Actress Rakshita HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Rakshita

Birth Name : Shwetha

Nick Name : Rakshita, Shwetha

Gender : Female

Birth place : Bangalore, Karnataka, India

Date of Birth : 1984, March 31st

Father : B. C. Gowrishankar

Mother : Mamatha Rao

Marital Status : Married

Siblings : Not Known

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Kannada

Languages known : Kannada, Telugu and English

Height : 5Feet 5Inches

Hobbies : Reading books, listening to music and traveling

Weight : 60 Kg

Residence :

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress, Politician

Political party : Bharatiya Janata Party

Other political affiliations : anata Dal (Secular) (2013–14) Badavara Shramikara Raitara
Congress(2012-13)
Spouse(s) : Prem

Children : Not Known

Relatives : Not Known

Education : Not Known

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Chicken, Fish

Favorite Color : Blue

Favorite Heros : Chiranjeevi

Favorite Heroine : Sri Devi

Favorite Designer :Not Known

Favorite Dress : Jeans, Saree

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Appu(2002 Kannada)

Holiday spot : Goa, Kerala

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Not Known

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *