Actress Riya Sen HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Riya Sen

Birth Name : Riya Dev Varma

Nick Name : Riya

Gender : Female

Birth place : Kolkata, West Bengal, India

Date of Birth : 1984, January 24th

Father : Bharat Dev Varma

Mother : Moon Moon Sen

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Raima Sen (sister)

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Bengali

Languages known : Bengali, Hindi and English

Height : 5Feet 5Inches

Hobbies : Dancing, Travelling

Weight : 55 Kg

Residence : Kolkata, West Bengal, India

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress, Model

Affairs / Boyfriends : Ashmit Patel

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Suchitra Sen (grand mother)

Education : Not Known

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Thai

Favorite Color : Black

Favorite Heros : Salman Khan

Favorite Heroine : Kajol

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Jeans, Skuts

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Vishkanya(1991 Hindi child artist)

Holiday spot : London

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Not Known

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *