Actress Rimi Sen HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Rimi Sen

Birth Name : Subhamitra Sen

Nick Name : Rimi

Gender : Female

Birth place : Kolkata, West Bengal, India

Date of Birth : 1981, September 21st

Father : Not Known

Mother : Sanghamitra Sen

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Not Known

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Bengali

Languages known : Bengali, Hindi, Relugu and English

Height : 5Feet 5Inches

Hobbies : Power Yoga

Weight : 60 Kg

Residence : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Dark Brown

Hair color : Light Brown

Occupation : Actress, Politician

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Not Known

Education : Bachelor of Commerce

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Aloo Posto, Kheer, Chicken Biryani

Favorite Color : Pink

Favorite Heros : Paresh Rawal

Favorite Heroine : Urmila Matondkar and Madhuri Dixit

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Jeans, Saree

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Paromitar Ek Din(2000 Bengali)

Holiday spot : Mexico

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Not Known

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *