Actress Radha HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Radha

Birth Name : Udaya Chandrika

Nick Name : Radha

Gender : Female

Birth place : Trivandrum, Kerala, India

Date of Birth : 1965, June 3rd

Father : Kunjan Nair,

Mother : Kallara Sarasamma

Marital Status : Married

Siblings : Ambika (sister)

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Malayalam

Languages known : Malayalam, Telugu, Tamil and English

Height : 5Feet 5Inches

Hobbies : Dancing, Reading, Cooking

Weight : 70 Kg

Residence : Chennai, Tamilnadu

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress

Spouse(s) : Rajasekaran Nair

Children : Karthika Nair, Vignesh, Thulasi Nair

Relatives : Not Known

Education : Not Known

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : South Indian

Favorite Color : Black

Favorite Heros : Chiraanjeevi

Favorite Heroine : Sri Devi

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Saree

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Alaigal Oivathillai(1981 Tamil)

Holiday spot : Kerala, Ooty

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Chiranjeevi, Suhasini

Awards : Kalaimaamani, Cinema express, film critics

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *