Actress Prayaga Martin HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Prayaga Martin

Birth Name : Prayaga Rose Martin

Nick Name : Prayaga

Gender : Female

Birth place : Kochi, Kerala, India

Date of Birth : 1995, May 18th

Father : Martin Peter

Mother : Jiji Martin

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Not Known

Religion : Christian

Mother Tongue : Malayalam

Languages known : Malayalam Aand English

Height : 5Feet 6Inches

Hobbies : Dancing, Reading

Weight : 58 Kg

Residence : Kochi, Kerala, India

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Black

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress, Classical Dancer and Model

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Not Known

Education : Graduate

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Fish Curry

Favorite Color : Black

Favorite Heros : Mohan Lal

Favorite Heroine : Sri Devi

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Jeans, T-Shirts

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Sagar Alias Jacky Reloaded (2009 Child Artist Malayalam)

Holiday spot : Kerala

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Vanitha Film Awards 2017 for best debut female

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *