Actress Poonam Bajwa HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Poonam Bajwa

Birth Name : Poonam Amarjeet Singh Bajwa

Nick Name : Poonam, Dolly

Gender : Female

Birth place : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Date of Birth : 1989, April 5th

Father : Amarjith Singh

Mother : Deepika Singh

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Daya ( younger sister)

Religion : Sikh

Mother Tongue : Punjabi

Languages known : Punjabi, Hindi, Telugu and English

Height : 5Feet 11Inches

Hobbies : Watching T.V

Weight : 55 Kg

Residence : Chennai, Tamilnadu

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Black

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress, model

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Not Known

Education : B.A

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Kerala dishes

Favorite Color : White & Black

Favorite Heros : Naseeriddun shah

Favorite Heroine : Shabana and Tabu

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : T Shirts

Favorite perfume : Tommy girl, Bewuda Cool waters

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Modati Cinema(2005 Telugu)

Holiday spot : Kerala, Goa

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Not Known

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *