Actress Patralekha HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Patralekha

Birth Name : Anwita Paul

Nick Name : Patralekha, Anwita

Gender : Female

Birth place : Shillong, Meghalaya

Date of Birth : 1990, February 20th

Father : Not Known

Mother : Not Known

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Not Known

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Hindi

Languages known : Hindi and English

Height : 5Feet 5Inches

Hobbies : Dancing

Weight : 51 Kg

Residence : Mumbai, Maharastra, India

Nationality : India

Eye Color : Black

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress, Model

Affairs/Boyfriends : Rajkummar Rao(Actor)

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Not Known

Education : Diploma in Acting

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Bengali food

Favorite Color : Blue

Favorite Heros : Ranbir Kapoor, Raveer Singh and Sidharth Malhotra

Favorite Heroine : Vidya Balan, Parineeti Chopra, Meryl Streep, Julia Roberts and Kate Winslet

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Jeans, Skuts

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : CityLights(2014 Hindi)

Holiday spot : Paris

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Star Screen Award for Most Promising Newcomer Female CityLights(2015)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *