Actress Oviya Helen HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Oviya Helen

Birth Name : Helen Nelson

Nick Name : Oviya

Gender : Female

Birth place : Thrissur, Kerala, India

Date of Birth : 1991, April 29th

Father : Not known

Mother : Not known

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Not known

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Malayalam

Languages known : Malayalam, Kannada and English

Height : 5Feet 4Inches

Hobbies : Dancing, Reading

Weight : 59 Kg

Residence : Kerala

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Not known

Education : BA in Functional English

Friends : Not known

Favorite Food : Fish, Chicken

Favorite Color : Black and White

Favorite Heros : Mohan Lal

Favorite Heroine : Deepika Padukone

Favorite Designer :Not known

Favorite Dress : Jeans, T-Shirt

Favorite perfume : Not known

Favorite TV Show : Not known

Debut movie : Kangaroo(2007 Malayalam)

Holiday spot : Kerala, Goa, Spain

Car : Not known

Close Friend : Not known

Awards : Not known

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *