Actress Neeru Bajwa HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Neeru Bajwa

Birth Name : Neerujit Kaur Bajwa

Nick Name : Neeru

Gender : Female

Birth place : Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Date of Birth :1978, August 26th

Father : Not Known

Mother : Not Known

Marital Status : Married

Siblings : Rubina Bajwa

Religion : Sikh

Mother Tongue : Punjabi

Languages known : Punjabi, Hindi and English

Height : 5Feet 4Inches

Hobbies : Dancing

Weight : 56 Kg

Residence : Mumbai, Maharastra, India

Nationality : Canadian

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actor, producer

Affairs/Boyfriends : Amith Sadh(Actor)

Spouse(s) : Harmikpal (Harry) Jawandha

Children : Not Known

Relatives : Not Known

Education : Not Known

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Cheese Cake

Favorite Color : Black

Favorite Heros : Amitabh Bachchan

Favorite Heroine : Madhuri Dixit

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Jeans

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Main Solah Baras Ki(1998 Hindi)

Holiday spot : London

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : PTC Punjabi Film Awards(2011)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *