Actress Shakeela HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Shakeela

Birth Name : C.Shakeela Begum

Nick Name : Shakeela

Gender : Female

Birth place : Nellore, Andhra Pradesh, India

Date of Birth : 1971, November 20th

Father : Not Known

Mother : Not Known

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : NOt Known

Religion : Islam

Mother Tongue : Urdu

Languages known : Telugu, Tamil, Malayalam, Kannada and English

Height : 5Feet 3Inches

Hobbies : Dancing, Reading

Weight : 70 Kg

Residence : Chennai,Tamilnadu,India

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Not Known

Education : Not Known

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Chicken Biryani

Favorite Color : Black

Favorite Heros : M.G.R

Favorite Heroine : Savitri

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Saree, Skuts

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Musugulo Guddulata Raja(1986 Oriya)

Holiday spot : Kerala, Ooty

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Not Known

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *