Actress Sanjjanaa HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Sanjjanaa

Birth Name : Archana Galrani

Nick Name : Sanjjanaa,Archana

Gender : Female

Birth place : Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Date of Birth : 1989, October 10th

Father : Manohar Galrani

Mother : Anitha Galrani

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Nikki Galrani (Actress)

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Kannada

Languages known : Kannada, Telugu, Tamil and English

Height : 5Feet 7Inches

Hobbies : Travelling, Swimming

Weight : 56 kg

Residence : Banglore,Karnataka,India

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress, model

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Not known

Education : Sindhi College

Friends : Not known

Favorite Food : Hyderabadi biryani and Chinese food

Favorite Color : Pink

Favorite Heros : Pawan Kalyan, Prabhas

Favorite Heroine : Nayanatara

Favorite Designer : Not known

Favorite Dress : Jeans, Skuts

Favorite perfume : Not known

Favorite TV Show : Not known

Debut movie : Oru Kadhal Seiveer(2005 Tamil)

Holiday spot : Beach House In Alibhag

Car : Not known

Close Friend : Not known

Awards : Best Actor in a Negative Role Female for Mathe Banni Preethsona – The Bangalore
Times Film Awards 2011
In 2015, She entered into Limca Book of World Records by cycling for 104 hours
She was awarded as the Celebrity Social Media Icon 2016 award by GMASA

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *