Actress Sanghavi HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Sanghavi

Birth Name : Kavya Ramesh

Nick Name : Sanghavi, Kavya

Gender : Female

Birth place : Mysore, Karnataka, India

Date of Birth : 1977, October 4th

Father : Dr D A Ramesh

Mother : Mrs Ranjana

Marital Status : Marrierd

Siblings : Not Known

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Kannada

Languages known : Kannada, Telugu, Tamil and English

Height : 5Feet 6Inches

Hobbies : Dancing,Cooking

Weight : 64 Kg

Residence : Banglore,Karnataka,India

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Black

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress

Spouse(s) : N Venkatesh

Children : Not Known

Relatives : Aarathi( Kannada actress )

Education : Marimallappa High School

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Chicken,Fish

Favorite Color : Blue

Favorite Heros : Chiranjeevi, Sri Kanth

Favorite Heroine : Soundarya

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Jeans, Saree

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Amaravathi(1993 Tamil)

Holiday spot : Kerala

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Best supporting Actress for the film Porkkaallam

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *