Actress Nisha Kothari HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Nisha Kothari

Birth Name : Priyanka Kothari

Nick Name : Amoha

Gender : Female

Birth place : Varanasi, India

Date of Birth : 1983, November 30

Father : Nirmal Kothari

Mother : Not known

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Not known

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Marathi

Languages known : Marathi,Hindi,Telugu,Tamil and English

Height : 5Feet 2Inches

Hobbies : Dancing,Swimming

Weight : 51 Kg

Residence : Kolkata,West Bengal,India

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress, Stage performer

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Not known

Education : Dyal Singh College (Delhi)

Friends : Not known

Favorite Food : Fish Curry

Favorite Color : Black

Favorite Heros : Aamir Khan

Favorite Heroine : Sri Devi

Favorite Designer : Not known

Favorite Dress : Jeans,Skuts

Favorite perfume : Not known

Favorite TV Show : Not known

Debut movie : Jay Jay(2003 Tamil)

Holiday spot : Thai Land

Car : Not known

Close Friend : Not known

Awards : Not known

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *