Actress Namitha HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Namitha

Birth Name : Namitha Mukesh Vankawala

Nick Name : Namitha

Gender : Female

Birth place : Surat, Gujarat, India

Date of Birth : 1981, May 10th

Father : Not Known

Mother : Not Known

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Not Known

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Gujarati

Languages known : Gujarati

Height : 6Feet

Hobbies : Dancing, Swimming

Weight : 70Kg

Residence : Chennai, Tamilnadu

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Dark Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress & Model

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Not Known

Education : Not Known

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Sambar Rice

Favorite Color : Pink and Blue

Favorite Heros : Venkatesh, Surya

Favorite Heroine : Ramyakrishna

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Jeans, Saree

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Sontham (2002 Telugu)

Holiday spot : Goa, Thailand

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Miss Surat (2001)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *