Actress Nagma HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Nagma

Birth Name : Nandita Arvind Morarji

Nick Name : Nagma,Nagma Sadanah

Gender : Female

Birth place : Mumbai, Maharastra, India

Date of Birth : 1974, December 25th

Father : Arvind Pratapsinh Morarji

Mother : Seema(Shama Kazi)

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Dhanraj, and Yuvraj(Brothers), Roshini and Jyothika(Sisters)

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Marathi

Languages known : Marathi, Hindi, Telugu, Tamil and English

Height : 5Feet 5Inches

Hobbies : Reading, Music, Badminton

Weight : 58kg

Residence : Mumbai, Maharastra, India

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color :Brown

Occupation : Actress, Model, Preacher and Political Leader

Political party : Indian National Congress

Affairs/Boyfriends : Sarath Kumar(Actor), Sourav Ganguly (Cricketer), Ravi Kishan(Actor), Majoj Tiwari (Actor)

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Roshini (half-sister), Jyothika (half-sister), Suriya (brother-in-law)

Education : Not Known

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Chinese

Favorite Color : Black and White

Favorite Heros : Kamal Hassan

Favorite Heroine : Rekha

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Not Known

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Baaghi: A Rebel for Love(1990 Hindi)

Holiday spot : Paris

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Filmfare Awards (1994), Bhojpuri Film Award (2005)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *