Actress Sai Pallavi HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Sai Pallavi

Birth Name : Sai Pallavi Senthamarai

Nick Name : Sai,Pallavi

Gender : Female

Birth place : Kotagiri, Tamil Nadu, India

Date of Birth : 1992, May 9th

Father : Senthamara Kannan

Mother : Radha Kannan

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Puja Kannan(Sister)

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Tamil

Languages known : Tamil, Telugu, Kannada, Malayalam and English

Height : 5Feet 5Inches

Hobbies : Dancing, Reading

Weight : 50 Kg

Residence : Kotagiri, Tamil Nadu, India

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress, Doctor

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Not Known

Education : MBBS Tbilisi State Medical University – Georgia

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Pizza, Chicken

Favorite Color : Blue

Favorite Heros : Surya

Favorite Heroine : Nayanatara

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Jeans, Saree

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Premam(2015 Malayalam)

Holiday spot : Kerala

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Asianet Film Awards – Honour Special Jury Award
Asiavision Awards – New Sensation in Acting
IBNLive – Best Southern Debut
Filmfare Award for Best Female Debut – South
Vanitha Film Award for Best Debut (Female)
SIIMA Film Award for Best Debut (Female)


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *