Actress Nikki Galrani HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Nikki Galrani

Birth Name : Nikitha Galran

Nick Name : Lucky

Gender : Female

Birth place : Bangalore, Karnataka, India

Date of Birth : 1993, January 3rd

Father : Manohar Galrani

Mother : Anitha Galrani

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Sanjana Galrani (elder sister)

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Kannada

Languages known : Kannada, Telugu, Malayalam, Tamil and English

Height : 5Feet 4Inches

Hobbies : Travelling, Dancing

Weight : 50Kg

Residence : Banglore, Karnataka, India

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress, Model

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Not Known

Education : Bishop Cotton Girls College

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Chicken Biryani

Favorite Color : Pink, Red

Favorite Heros : Pawan Kalyan, Upendra

Favorite Heroine : Anushka Sharma

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Jeans, Skuts

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : 1983(2014 Mlayalam)

Holiday spot : Ootty, Mussoorie

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Not Known

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *