Actress Mandakini HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Mandakini

Birth Name : Yasmeen Joseph

Nick Name : Mandakini Joseph Thakur

Gender : Female

Birth place : Meerut, Uttar Pradesh, India

Date of Birth : 1963, July 30

Father : Joseph

Mother : Not Known

Marital Status : Married

Siblings : Not Known

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Hindi

Languages known : Hindi and English

Height : 5Feet 4Inches

Hobbies : Dancing Cooking

Weight : 52Kg

Residence : Mumbai, Maharastra, India

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress

Affairs/Boyfriends : Dawood Ibrahim

Spouse(s) : Dr. Kagyur T. Rinpoche Thakur

Children : Rabbil Thakur(Son), Rabze Innaya Thakur(Daughter)

Relatives : Not Known

Education : Not Known

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Sea Food

Favorite Color : White and Black

Favorite Heros : Amitabh Bachchan

Favorite Heroine : Rekha

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Saree

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Antarer Bhalobasha (1985)

Holiday spot : Scottland

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Not Known

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *