Actress Mona Lisa HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Mona Lisa

Birth Name : Antara Biswas

Nick Name : Mona

Gender : Female

Birth place : Kolkata, India

Date of Birth : 1982, October 21st

Father : Not Known

Mother : Not Known

Marital Status : Married

Siblings : Not Known

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Bengali

Languages known : Bengali, Hindu and English

Height : 5Feet 5Inches

Hobbies : Photography, Dancing

Weight : 61kG

Residence : Kolkata, India

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Dark Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress

Spouse(s) : Vikranth Singh Rajput

Children : Not Known

Relatives : Not Known

Education : BA degree in Sanskrit

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Fish Curry

Favorite Color : Black and White

Favorite Heros : Ajay Devgan

Favorite Heroine : Madhuri Dixit

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Not Known

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Jayate (1997)

Holiday spot : London

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Not Known

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *