Actress Mithra Kurian HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Mithra Kurian

Birth Name : Dalma Kurian

Nick Name : Mithra

Gender : Female

Birth place : Perumbavoor, Kerala, India

Date of Birth : 1989, May 15th

Father : Kurian

Mother : Baby

Marital Status : Married

Siblings : Danny Kurian (brother)

Religion : Christianity

Mother Tongue : Malayalam

Languages known : Malayalam, Tamil and English

Height : 5Feet 3Inches

Hobbies : Reading and Swimming

Weight : 58Kg

Residence : Kerala

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress

Spouse(s) : William Francis (m. 2015)

Children : Not Known

Relatives : Not Known

Education : Not Known

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : South Indian

Favorite Color : White and Pink

Favorite Heros : Upendra

Favorite Heroine : Anushaka Shetty

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Not Known

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Vismayathumbathu(2004 Malayalam)

Holiday spot : Goa, Kerala

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Not Known

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *