Actress Mink Brar HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Mink Brar

Birth Name : Mink Singh

Nick Name : Mink, Mink says, Minka

Gender : Female

Birth place : Frankfurt, Germany

Date of Birth : 1980, November 4th

Father : Not Known

Mother : Not Known

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Punnu Brar(Brother)

Religion : Sikh

Mother Tongue : Punjabi

Languages known : Punjabi, Hindi and German

Height : 5Feet 7Inches

Hobbies : Dancing and Music

Weight : 52Kg

Residence : Frankfurt, Germany

Nationality : German

Eye Color : Dark Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress, Model, Presenter, Producer

Affairs/Boyfriends : Udaipur Lakshyaraj

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Not Known

Education : Not Known

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Chinese

Favorite Color : Black

Favorite Heros : Ranveer Singh

Favorite Heroine : Kajol

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Jeans

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Pyar Ka Tarana(1993)

Holiday spot : Germany

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Not Known

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *