Actress Meera Nandan HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Meera Nandan

Birth Name : Meera Nandakumar

Nick Name : Meera, Meera Nandaa, Meera Nandha(a)

Gender : Female

Birth place : Kochi, Kerala, India

Date of Birth : 1990, November 26th

Father : Nandakumar

Mother : Maya

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Arjun Nandakumar

Religion : Hindu`

Mother Tongue : Malayalam

Languages known : Malayalam, Kannada and English

Height : 5Feet 4Inches

Hobbies : Internet surfing and Dancing

Weight : 56Kg

Residence : Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Light Brown

Hair color : Balck

Occupation : Actress, Radio Jockey, Model, TV Host

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Not Known

Education : Mass Communication with Journalism

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : South indian dishes

Favorite Color : Black

Favorite Heros : Mohan Lal

Favorite Heroine : Sri Devi

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Party Wear

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Mulla(2008 Malayalam)

Holiday spot : Goa, kerala

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Kerala State Television Awards(2007), Filmfare Awards South(2008)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *