Actress Mawra Hocane HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Mawra Hocane

Birth Name : Mawra Hussain

Nick Name : Marwa

Gender : Female

Birth place : Karachi, Pakistan

Date of Birth : 1992, September 28th

Father : Mushtaq Hussain(Pakistani Army)

Mother : Not Known

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Urwa Hocane (sister), Urwa E Yazdan(Brother)

Religion : Islam

Mother Tongue : Urdu

Languages known : Urdu, English

Height : 5Feet 5Inches

Hobbies : Reading books and Music

Weight : 52Kg

Residence : Islamabad, Pakistan

Nationality : Pakistani

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress, model

Affairs/Boyfriends : Aamish Azhar

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Farhan Saeed (brother in law)

Education : Bachelor of laws or LL.B, Fashion Designing

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Pakistani biryani and chacolate fudge cake

Favorite Color : Pink and blue

Favorite Heros : Ranbir Kapoor, Salman Khan and Brad pitt

Favorite Heroine : Kajol

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Jeans

Favorite perfume : Gucci Gulity

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Sanam Teri Kasam(2016)

Holiday spot : London

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Not Known

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *