Actress Lisa Haydon HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Lisa Haydon

Birth Name : Elisabeth Marie Haydon

Nick Name : Lisa

Gender : Female

Birth place : Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India[

Date of Birth : 1986, June 17th

Father : Venkat

Mother : Anna Haydon

Marital Status : Married

Siblings : Mallika Haydon

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Tamil

Languages known : Tamil, English and Hindi

Height : 5Feet 8Inches

Hobbies : Listening to music

Weight : 53Kg

Residence : Mumbai, Maharastra, India

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Model, Actress & Fashion Designer

Spouse(s) : Dino Lalvani (m. 2016)

Children : Not Known

Relatives : Not Known

Education : Psychology

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Biryani

Favorite Color : White and Black

Favorite Heros : Hrithik Roshan and Ranbir Kapoor

Favorite Heroine : Kareena Kapoor, Vidya Balan

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Jeans

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Aisha (Hindi 2010)

Holiday spot : Brazil and Bali

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Not Known

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *