Actress Laxmi Raai HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Laxmi Raai

Birth Name : Raai Laxmi

Nick Name : Krish

Gender : Female

Birth place : Belgaum, Karnataka, India

Date of Birth : 1989, May 5th

Father : Ram Rai

Mother : Manjula Rai

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Ashwini Raai and Reshma Raai

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Kannada

Languages known : Kannada, Telugu, Hindi and English

Height : 5 Feet 10 Inches

Hobbies : Dancing

Weight : 56 Kg

Residence : Bangalore, Karnataka, India

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress, model, Stage performer

Affairs/Boyfriends : Vikram Singh

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Not Known

Education : Not Known

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Biryani

Favorite Color : White, Black

Favorite Heros : Hrithik Roshan and Salman Khan

Favorite Heroine : Madhuri Dixit, Deepika Padukone, Priyanka Chopra and Priyamani

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Not Known

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Karka Kasadara(2005)

Holiday spot : Austria

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Best Actor Award in a Negative Role-Female for Mankatha(2012)
Stylish Star of South Indian Cinema-Female at SIIMA (2012)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *