Actress Kangana Ranaut HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Kangana Ranaut

Birth Name : Kangana Amardeep Ranaut

Nick Name : Catwalker, Arshad

Gender : Female

Birth place : Bhambla, Himachal Pradesh,

Date of Birth : 1986, March 23rd

Father : Amardeep Ranaut

Mother : Asha Ranaut

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Rangoli, Akshat

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Hindi

Languages known : Hindi, English and French

Height : 5 Feet 5 Inches

Hobbies : Cooking, Yoga

Weight : 52 Kg

Residence : Mumbai

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Dark Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress, mode

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Sarju Singh Ranaut

Education : DAV School

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Hyderabadi Biryani, Berry Burst

Favorite Color : Black

Favorite Heros : Shahrukh Khan, Aamir Khan and Salmaan Khan

Favorite Heroine : Madhubala, Angelina Jolie and Parveen Babi

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Not Known

Favorite perfume : Chanel No.5

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Gangster

Holiday spot : Paris, Milan

Car : BMW 7 Series

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : National Film Awards, Filmfare Awards

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *