Actress Kamalinee Mukherjee HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Kamalinee Mukherjee

Birth Name : Roshni

Nick Name : Kamalinee

Gender : Female

Birth place : Kolkata, West Bengal,

Date of Birth : 1980, March 4th

Father : Not Known

Mother : Not Known

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Not Known

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Bengali

Languages known : Bengali, Hindi, English, Tamil

Height : 5 Feet 5 Inches

Hobbies : Painting, Cooking, Reading, Watching Films

Weight : 55 Kg

Residence : Kolkatta

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Black

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Not Known

Education : Loreto College in Kolkata and has a Bachelors degree in English literature

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Fish

Favorite Color : Purple

Favorite Heros : Uttam Kumar, Amitabh Bachchan, Shah Rukh Khan, Anthony

Favorite Heroine : Madhuri Dixit, Kajal, Suchitra Sen, Meg Ryan, Michelle Pfier, Trisha

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Not Known

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Phir Milenge (2004)

Holiday spot : Goa

Car : Porsche, Cayenne

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Nandi Award

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *