Actress Kainaat Arora HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Kainaat Arora

Birth Name : Charu Arora

Nick Name : Charu Arora

Gender : Female

Birth place : Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India

Date of Birth : 1986, December 2nd

Father : Not Known

Mother : Not Known

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Not Known

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Marathi

Languages known : Hindi,English

Height : 5FeeT 6Inches

Hobbies : Dancing, yoga and Shopping

Weight : 52Kg

Residence : Mumbai, Maharashtra

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress, Model

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : late actress Divya Bharti(Cousin)

Education : NIFT, Delhi

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Not Known

Favorite Color : Black

Favorite Heros : Shahrukh Khan, Ranbir Kapoor

Favorite Heroine : Divya Bharti

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Not Known

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show/Movie : Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge (1995), Vishwatma (1992)

Debut movie : Grand Masti(2013)

Holiday spot : Germany

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Not Known

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *