Actress Jiah Khan HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Jiah Khan

Birth Name : Nafisa Rizvi Khan

Nick Name : Jiah Khan

Gender : Female

Birth place : New York City, U.S.

Date of Birth : 1988, February 20th

Cause of death : Suicide

Father : Ali Rizvi Khan

Mother : Rabiya Amin

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Kavita And karishma (Sisters)

Religion : Indian Muslim

Mother Tongue : Hindi

Languages known : Hindi, English

Height : 5 Feet 7 Inches

Hobbies : Not Known

Weight : 54 Kg

Residence : Mumbai, Maharastra

Nationality : British, American

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress, singer

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Khan family

Education : English literature and Art from MPW in London

Boy Friend : Suraj pancholi

Favorite Food : Chinese

Favorite Color : Black

Favorite Heros : Salman khan

Favorite Heroine : Kajol

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Not Known

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Nishabd(2007)

Holiday spot : America

Car : Mercides Benz

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Not Known

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *