Actress Jayalalitha HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Jayalalithaa

Birth Name : Komalavalli

Nick Name : Jaya and Amma

Gender : Female

Birth place : Melukote, Pandavapura Taluka, Mandya, Karnataka

Date of Birth : 1948, February 24th

Father : Jayaram

Mother : Vedavalli

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Jayakumar

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Tamil

Languages known : Tamil, Telugu, Kannada, Hindi, Malayalam and English

Height : 5 Feet 1 Inches

Hobbies : Reading

Weight : 78 Kg

Residence : Chennai

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Black

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress, politician

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : J.Deepa (niece), J. Deepak (nephew)

Education : Stella Maris College in Chennai

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Not Known

Favorite Color : Green

Favorite Heros : Not Known

Favorite Heroine : Not Known

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Saree

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Chinnada Gombe

Holiday spot : Not Known

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Film Fare Awards

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *