Actress Iniya HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Iniya

Birth Name : Shruti Sawant

Nick Name : Iniya

Gender : Female

Birth place : Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala

Date of Birth : 1989, January 22nd

Father : S.Salahuddin

Mother : Savithri

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Swathi, Sravan

Religion : Muslim

Mother Tongue : Malayalam

Languages known : Malayalam, Tamil, Hindi, English

Height : 5 Feet 8 Inches

Hobbies : Travelling

Weight : 59kg

Residence : Thiruvananthapuram

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Not Known

Education : B.B.A course by correspondence

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Chinese

Favorite Color : Pink,Black

Favorite Heros : Not Known

Favorite Heroine : Not Known

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Not Known

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Saira (Malayalam)

Holiday spot : Kerala

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Edison Award for Best Debut Actress

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *