Actress Indrani Haldar HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Indrani Haldar

Birth Name : Mamoni

Nick Name : Indrani

Gender : Female

Birth place : Kolkata

Date of Birth : 1971, January 6th

Father : Sanjoy Haldar

Mother : Not Known

Marital Status : Married

Siblings : Not Known

Religion : Hindu

Mother Tongue : Bengali

Languages known : Bengali, Hindi, English

Height : 5 feet 5 inches

Hobbies : Not Known

Weight : 64 kg

Residence : Kolkata

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Brown

Hair color : Brown

Occupation : Film actress

Spouse(s) : Bhaskar Roy

Children : N/A

Relatives : Not Known

Education : Jogamaya Devi College

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Not Known

Favorite Color : Red

Favorite Heros : Ameer Khan

Favorite Heroine : Kajol

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Not Known

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Maryada: Lekin Kab Tak?

Debut movie : Dahan

Holiday spot : Not Known

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : National Film Award for Best Actress

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *