Actress Huma Qureshi HD Wallpapers

Digital Suresh Book

Original And Full Name : Huma Qureshi

Birth Name : Huma Saleem Qureshi

Nick Name : Huma

Gender : Female

Birth place : New Delhi, India

Date of Birth : 1986, July 28th

Father : Saleem Qureshi

Mother : Ameena Qureshi

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Saqib Saleem (Actor),Naeem Qureshi and Haseen Qureshi

Religion : Muslim

Mother Tongue : Islam

Languages known : Hindi, English

Height : 5Feet 7Inches

Hobbies : Reading Biographies and biographies, Swimming

Weight : 61Kg

Residence : New Delhi,India

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Black

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress, Model

Boyfriends : Ibrahim Ansari, Manoj Tanwa, Nehru Place, Arjan Bajwa, Manoj Tanwar

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Not Known

Education : University of Delhi

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Shaami Kebas,Biryani,Sushi,Galauti,Malai tikkas,Afghani/Methi/Achari chicken,Walnut pie,
Jalebi,Rabri,Gaajar ka halwa,Kheer kadam,Mishti doi

Favorite Color : Black, Blue, White

Favorite Heros : Ranbir kapoor, Shah Rukh Khan and Salman Khan

Favorite Heroine : Kajol

Favorite Designer : Varun Bahl

Favorite Dress : Zara

Favorite perfume : Daisy by Marc Jacobs

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : Gangs of Wasseypur(2012)

Holiday spot : Bali

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Not Known

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *