Actress Mona Singh HD Wallpapers

Original And Full Name : Mona Singh

Birth Name : Mona Jasbir singh

Nick Name : Mona

Gender : Female

Birth place : Chandigarh, India

Date of Birth : 1980, October 8th

Father : jasbir Singh

Mother : Rani Singh

Marital Status : Unmarried

Siblings : Sona Singh

Religion : Sikh

Mother Tongue : Punjabi

Languages known : Punjabi, Hindi and English

Height : 5Feet 5Inches

Hobbies : Dancing, Acting

Weight : 60Kg

Residence : Mumbai, Maharastra, India

Nationality : Indian

Eye Color : Black

Hair color : Black

Occupation : Actress, dancer, television presenter

Affairs/Boyfriends : Karan Oberoi(Actor and Singer), Vidyut Jamwal (Actor)

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children : N/A

Relatives : Not Known

Education : Not Known

Friends : Not Known

Favorite Food : Green Curry and White Rice

Favorite Color : Blue, Pink

Favorite Heros : Irfan Khan

Favorite Heroine : Tabu

Favorite Designer : Not Known

Favorite Dress : Not Known

Favorite perfume : Not Known

Favorite TV Show : Not Known

Debut movie : 3 Idiots (2009)

Holiday spot : Rome

Car : Not Known

Close Friend : Not Known

Awards : Not Known